Shops for Sale on Installments in SQ99 Mall Bahria Town Lahore

Min Rs 5,000,000 To 2,25,00,000

Description

Overview

Type: Shops

Price: 50 lacs to 2.25 crores

Location: Bahria Town Lahore, Sector E

Area: 374 Sq. Ft. to 1548 Sq. Ft.

Purpose:  For Sale

SQ 99 Mall a state of the art multi-purpose project is now offering you a golden investment opportunity in the best shops for sale. Different shops in the size range of 374 Sq. Ft. to 1548 Sq. ft. are available for sale. The prices of these shops are highly attractive to make a safe and secure investment for best returns. It is an excellent opportunity to buy Standard and Corner M.B shops on installments in SQ.99 Mall Bahria Town Lahore.

The starting prices of these shops are 50 lacs and the prices go up to 2.25 crores depending on the category and location of the shop. You can easily book your desired shop with a down payment of 25% and the remaining amount will be divided into monthly and by-annual installments.

Property TypeCategoryGross Area (Sq. Ft.)Total PriceDown Payment 25%Monthly InstallmentBy Annually (After 6 Months)10% Possession
ShopFacing Lobby694.489,500,0002,375,000150,000279,167950,000
ShopFacing Lobby581.59,500,0002,375,000150,000279,167950,000
ShopStandard548.277,000,0001,750,00099,000263,333700,000
ShopStandard772.877,000,0001,750,00099,000263,333700,000
ShopStandard439.135,500,0001,375,00075,000220,833550,000
ShopStandard373.825,500,0001,250,00075,000166,667500,000
Property TypeCategoryGross Area (Sq. Ft.)Total PriceDown Payment 25%Monthly InstallmentBy Annually (After 6 Months)10% Possession
ShopCorner M.B1548.2322,500,0005,625,000300,000937,5002,250,000
ShopCorner M.B1015.9216,000,0004,000,000250,000483,3331,600,000
ShopStandard M.B544.249,000,0002,250,000125,000350,000900,000
ShopStandard M.B519.339,000,0002,250,000125,000350,000900,000
Property TypeCategoryGross Area (Sq. Ft.)Total PriceDown Payment 25%Monthly InstallmentBy Annually (After 6 Months)10% Possession
ShopCorner M.B1443.5320,000,0005,000,000300,000666,6672,000,000
ShopStandard M.B544.607,000,0001,750,00099,000263,333700,000
ShopStandard M.B  519.687,000,0001,750,00099,000263,333700,000

For more details contact us! We Titanium Group is the Authorized Dealers of SQ-99 Mall Bahria Town Lahore!

Detail

Contact Information

Contact Agent

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.